rustyknottkuntzwyrick

503 Main Avenue
Northport, AL 35476
205-758-1257
kentuck@kentuck.org

Booth Name City State Category
A00 Scott Peek Waverly AL Two-dimensional
A01 Ruby Williams Plant City FL Guest
A02 Barbara Parks Clinton MS Jewelry
A03 Justin Robinson Northport AL Two-Dimensional
A04 Terry Gibson Fayeytteville AR Wood
A05 Dana Shavin Chattanooga TN Two-dimensional
A06 Tony Pardi Homewood AL Fiber
A07 Storytelling with Dr. Steven Hobbs Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
A08 Becky Bolton Crisswell Calera AL Clay
A09 Mark Sanders Newport TN Glass
A10 Peter Rose Knoxville TN Clay
A11 Kay Basiago Toney AL Jewelry
A12 Jerry Brown Hamilton AL Guest
A13 Lisa Norris Chattanooga TN Mixed Media
A14 Thomas Andrew Birmingham AL Mixed Media
A15 Rhonda Cearlock Vandalia IL Clay
A16 Todd Feazell Cincinnati OH Clay
A17 Thomas Feyrer Waterford WI Clay
A18 Allison Bohorfoush Birmingham AL Demonstrating Artist
A19 Lucy Moore Anniston AL Fiber
A20 Micheal Cole Hannibal MO Photography
A21/A22 Pat Juneau Scott LA Metal
A23 Mark Knott Suwanee GA Clay
A24 David Lupton Phil Campbell AL Wood
A25 Rodney Lemonier Evening Shade AR Clay
A26 Kent Ambler Greenville SC Two-dimensional
A27 Mark Rademacher Eureka Springs AR Clay
A28 Steve Loucks Wellington AL Clay
A29 Annie Turbin Nashville TN Fiber
A30 Elaine Rader Blue Ridge GA Jewelry
A31 Randy Gachet Birmingham AL Sculpture
A32 Kenneth Butler Ft. Lauderdale FL Clay
A33 Mimi Damrauer Chicago IL Fiber
A34 Ronald Lewis Birmingham AL Two-dimensional
A35 Lynda Katz Independence LA Clay
A36 Dion Hitchings Milford NJ Two-dimensional
A37 David & Emily Wortman Duson LA Clay
A38 Susan Gordon Birmingham AL Two-dimensional
A39 Mark Rigsby Hattiesburg MS Clay
B00 Roger Ivens Samford FL Guest Artist
B01 O.L. Samuels Tallahassee FL Guest Artist
B02 Don McWhorter Carrollton GA Clay
B03 Jack Beverland San Antonio FL Guest
B04 Jerry Hymel Hammond LA Glass
B05/B06 David Nagel Jackson MS Wood/Metal
B07 Sally Austin Carrollton GA Fiber
B08 Jean Perkinson Cincinnati OH Natural Materials
B09 Mary & Tyrone Proctor Tallahassee FL Guest
B10 Aaron Hequembourg Monticello GA Mixed Media
B11 Miz Thang Hawkinsville GA Mixed Media
B12 Peter Loose Hull GA Mixed Media
B13 Rick Wyrick Knoxville TN Sculpture
B14 Vicki Grossman Wyrick Knoxville TN Jewelry
B17 Harry Griffith Columbia MS Wood
B18 Connie Ulrich Taft TN Jewelry
B19 Sharon Spillar St. Louis MO Two-dimensional
B20 Jim Newbury Bethalto IL Wood
B21 May Yang Newton SC Fiber
B22 Marrs Field Journal Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
B22 Black Warrior Review Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
B23 Carole Jackson Cartersville GA Two-dimensional
B24 Gordon James Fox River Grove IL Jewelry
B25 Robin Fuller Hoover AL Wood
B26 Chuck Young Burnsville NC Glass
B27 Brenda Davis Prattville AL Guest
B28 Nancy Eaves Metairie LA Jewelry
B29 Mary Jacquin Peoria IL Mixed Media
B30 Elayne Goodman Columbus MS Mixed Media
B31 John Tilley Northport AL Two-dimensional
B32 Ginger Kelley Breaux Bridge LA Glass
B33 Jason Parsley Cincinnati OH Clay
B34 Steven Meadows Palestine IL Sculpture
B35 Kathleen Fetters Gordo AL Photography
B36 UA Book Arts Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
B37 Lowell Baker & University of Alabama Ceramic Students Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
B38 Alabama Art Kitchen Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
B39 Kathleen Peters Atlanta GA Sculpture
B40 Kerry Kennedy Northport AL Special Groups
C01 Butch Anthony Seale AL Guest
C02 James 'Buddy' Snipes Union Springs AL Guest
C03 John Canterbury Holmes Beach FL Photography
C04 Kate Beck New Orleans LA Fiber
C05 Kathleen Bearden West Fork AR Jewelry
C06 Dennis Thompson Branson MO Clay
C07 Cameron Pfeiffer Mobile AL Photography
C08 Mike Esslinger Clarkesville GA Metal
C09 Kevin Irwin Birmingham AL Glass/Clay
C10 Yvonne Miller Snellville GA Mixed Media
C11 Vinnie Sutherland Newaygo MI Metal
C12 Sarah Tams Jackson WY Jewelry
C13 Jackie Haliburton Katy TX Two-Dimensional
C14 Joan Rasmussen Atlanta GA Mixed Media
C15 Craig McMillin Folsom LA Clay
C16 Lynn McDonald Indianapolis IN Mixed Media
C17 Laura Maclay Austin TX Fiber
C18 Kevin Liang Brooklyn NY Mixed Media
C19 Bessie Johnson West Point MS Fiber
C20 Jayne Morgan Hoover AL Two-Dimensional
C21/C22 Julie Belcher & Kevin Bradley Knoxville TN Two-Dimensional
C23 Robert Shaffer New Orleans LA Guest
C24 Ned Berry Cataula GA Guest
C25 BJ Cooper Fairhope AL Mixed Media
C26 Tom Steck Jackson NJ Mixed Media
C27 Julia Peerson Birmingham AL Metal
C28 John Gulyas Cleveland Hts. OH Jewelry
C29 Michael Smith Fairview NC Fiber
D01 Chris Hubbard Farmington GA Guest
D02 Robert Frito Seven Asheville NC Guest
D03 William Lamendola Gonzales LA Guest
D04 Mark Orr Pinckney MI Sculpture
D05/D06 Booker T. Washington Magnet High School Montgomery AL Special Groups
D07 Michael Cole Franklin TN Mixed Media
D08 Matthew Naftzger Hannibal MO Sculpture
D09 Stacey Stanhope Alpharetta GA Clay
D10 Jerry Maschinot Cave Spring GA Photography
D11 Pat McCaffrey Winterville GA Clay
D12 Charlie Lucas Selma AL Guest
D13 Jeff Mohr Crawfordville FL Metal
D14 Patricia Statzer Cincinnati OH Fiber
D15 Larry Hamilton Winterville GA Glass
D16/17 Woodworkers of West Alabama Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
D18 George Taylor Montgomery AL Two-dimensional
D20 Miller Pottery Brent AL Special Groups
D21 Ben Caldwell Nashville TN Metal
D22 Joanne Staley Montgomery AL Jewelry
D23 Rich Bachman Aurora CO Mixed Media
E01 Eric Legge Dillard GA Guest
E02 Chris Beck Dalton GA Metal
E03 Madison Latimer Donalds SC Two-Dimensional
E04 Debra Riffe Birmingham AL Two-dimensional
E05 David Boone Ball Ground GA Mixed Media
E06 Susan Staley Athens GA Glass
E07 Jim Shores Rome GA Mixed Media
E08 Sally Powell Birmingham AL Mixed Media
E10 Robert Jones Waleska GA Photography
E11 Kathyrn Riechert Savanah GA Jewelry
E12 Marian Baker Oneonta AL Mixed Media
E13 Don & Gwen Chafin Arab AL Special Groups
E14 Jack Charney Santa Fe NM Clay
E15 Ellie Ali New York NY Two-Dimensional
E16 Jason Stoddard Guntersville AL Jewelry
E17 Ron Roland Pensacola FL Two-Dimensional
E18 Laura Nugent Merriam KS Mixed Media
E19 Michael Schwade Eureka Springs AR Jewelry
E20 Athlone Clarke Douglasville GA Mixed Media
E21 Anthony Pack Overland Park KS Mixed Media
E22 Janet Miller Antioch TN Metal
E23 George Jones, Jr. Florence AL Natural Materials
E24 Faith Wickey Centreville MI Glass
E25 Kevin Harrington Jackson MS Wood
E26 Suzan Buckner Woodville AL Mixed Media
E27 Craig Brabson Nashville TN Photography
E28 Tom Henry Philadelphia MS Wood
E29 Katherine Linn Atlanta GA Two-dimensional
E30 Teresa Hays Franklin TN Special Groups
G00 Sam Cornman Orange Beach AL Special Groups
G01 Preston Scott Carrollton GA Musical Instruments
G02 Greg Neal Lebanon OH Clay
G03 M Kemper Oklahoma City OK Two-dimensional
G04 Linda McCarrey Fairburn GA Mixed Media
G05 Charles Pinckney Athens GA Jewelry
G06 Amy Goldstein-Rice Inman SC Clay
G07 Andrew Hersey Charlottesville VA Two-dimensional
G08 James Morris Tuscaloosa AL Photography
G09 Brian Dowdall Greenville SC Guest
G10 Joe Minter Birmingham AL Guest
G11 Kathleen Brennan Elberta AL Jewelry
G12 Su Abbott East Point GA Two-Dimensional
G13/G14 Willow Block Pettigrew AR Clay
G15 Catherine Cooper New Orleans LA Metal
G16 Betsy Green Mandeville LA Jewelry
G17 Larry Glover Tuscaloosa AL Metal
G18 Beth Lawrence Nashville TN Jewelry
G19 Ellen Goode Florence AL Natural Materials
G20 Suze Ford Lee's Summit MO Two-dimensional
G21 Jeff & Jaky Felix Titus AL Glass
G22 Steve Windham Brandon MS Wood
G23 Lonnie Holley Harpersville AL Guest
H01/H02 West Alabama Quilters Guild Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
H03 Jorn Piel & Kathleen Braunschweiger Carlton GA Wood
H04 Linda Dixon Auburn AL Fiber
H05 Jeanie Holland Chattanooga TN Clay
H06 T.R. Reed Chattanooga TN Sculpture
H07 Jan Morrison Locust Grove GA Mixed Media
H08 Richard Jacobus Douglasville GA Metal
H09 Della Wells Milwaukee WI Guest
H10 Michael Banks Guntersville AL Guest
H11 Mitchell Berg Santa Fe NM Glass
H12 Bernice Sims Brewton AL Guest
H13 Michelle Mardis Tarpon Springs FL Two-Dimensional
H14 Amos Paul Kennedy, Jr. Gordo AL Special Groups
H15 Pam Snellgrove LaGrange GA Glass
H16 William Colburn Fairhope AL Metal
H17 Simone Wilson Asheville NC Mixed Media
H18 Ann Batton Asheville NC Clay
H19 Tiffany Ownbey Rutherfordton NC Mixed Media
H20 Shawn Bungo Knoxville TN Glass
H21 Ed Brownlee Lebanon PA Clay
H22 Joachim Knill Hannibal MO Photography
H23 Guadalupe Robinson Huntsville AL Clay
H24 Samuel Ruder New Smyrna Beach FL Two-dimensional
H25 Marie Gruber Greenville SC Photography
H26 Katy DeMent Atlanta GA Mixed Media
H27 Jeanne Flint Atlanta GA Jewelry
H28 Major Hall Bethpage TN Metal
H29 Susan Clayton Tallapoosa GA Clay
H30 Morris Johnson St. Petersburg FL Mixed Media
H31 Paveen Chunhaswasdikul Gadsden AL Clay
H32 Annie Tolliver Turner Montgomery AL Guest
H33 Chris McCarthy St. Louis MO Glass
H34 Victor Edwards Monticello FL Wood
H35 Gregory Warmack Atlanta GA Guest
H36 Susan Thornton Watertown TN Fiber
H37 Jim McGie Athens TN Wood
H38 Paula Marksbury Athens TN Glass
H39 Mikel Robinson Durham NC Mixed Media
H40 Timothy Weber Nashville TN Clay
H41 Nancy Blades Jonesboro AR Photography
H42 Melanie Colvin Birmingham AL Sculpture
H43 Betty Sue Matthews Tuscaloosa AL Guest
H44 Jeff Tseng North Hollywood CA Glass
H45 Dariana Dervis Birmingham AL Mixed Media
H46 Yvonne Wells Tuscaloosa AL Fiber
H47 Robert Linn Edmond OK Wood
H48 Brian McGuffey Seattle WA Two-Dimensional
H49 Leif Holland Seattle WA Wood
H50 William Skrips Blairstown NJ Mixed Media
H51 Kim Young Richmond VA Jewelry
H52/H53 Theresa Disney St. Louis MO Mixed Media
H54 Carol Freytag Florence KY Jewelry
H55 Daniel Livingston Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
H56 Andrew McCall Letohatchee AL Special Groups
I03 Amy Lansburg Valdosta GA Wood
I04 Gillian Kemper Oklahoma City OK Two-dimensional
I05 Sarah Rakes Clarksville GA Guest
I06 Bobbi Jo Imbrogno & Tim Flinn Athens GA Clay
I07 Cher Shaffer Creston NC Guest
I08 Martha Beadle Florence AL Fiber
I10 Thomas Spake Chattanooga TN Glass
I11 Debra Farley Pelham AL Jewelry
J02 Kowit Jitpraphai Tallahassee FL Sculpture
J03 Debra Scott Birmingham AL Fiber
J04 Lamar Sorrento Memphis TN Guest
J05 Jessica Stoddart Asheville NC Mixed Media
J06 Lisa Cimino Baltimore MD Jewelry
J07 Susan Otterson Janesville WI Fiber
J08 Bradley Bauer Saint Charles MO Photography
J09 Rita Winters Guntersville AL Fiber
J10 Bethanne Hill Birmingham AL Two-Dimensional
J11 Steve Shepard Gautier MS Two-dimensional
J12 Amy Collins Birmingham AL Two-dimensional
J13 Richard Gruchalla Duluth MN Clay
J14 June Corley Loachapoka AL Mixed Media
J15 Michel Delgado Key West FL Mixed Media
J16 Daphne Covington Smyrna GA Mixed Media
J17 Amy Leigh Carstensen Tampa FL Two-Dimensional
K01 West Alabama Fiber Guild Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
K02 Tuscaloosa Symphony Guild Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
K03 Shipworks Northport AL Special Groups
L01-L03 Alabama Forge Council Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups
Brother Ben Stage The Nut Shop Tuscaloosa AL Special Groups